Serving 3rd-8th grade football players attending any school in District 112 area and the Communities of Chaska, Chanhassen, Carver, Victoria & East Union

Home
Sponsored By:   Oprosko Associates
Chaska, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Crossfit, BringIt Studio 6:15p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    TW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  5:45p 7:15p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Aux Gym 6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice  Back gym *NO CLEATS, HELMETS, OR PADS*  CI 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #1 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Game Prior Lake 3   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Game Orono 1   HW 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Hawks Purple (1)   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Game Hawks Gold (2)   HW 
Chaska, Chaska Lions #3 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Game EP 3   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Prior Lake 1   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
EP, Miller 9 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Game EP 1   HW 
Long Lake, Orono MS 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Game Orono 2 Field #10  HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Game Orono 1 Field #10  CB 
Prior Lake, Ponds B 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Game Prior Lake 4   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Game Prior Lake 3   HW 
Prior Lake, TOMS-Laker 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Prior Lake 1   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  5:45p 7:15p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    AS 
5:45p 7:15p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    CB 
Chaska, CHS Aux Gym 6:45p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice  AUX gym *NO CLEATS, HELMETS, OR PADS*  CI 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    SH 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Rec Center 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #1 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Game EP7-2   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Hawks Purple (2)   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Game Storm Blue (1)   HW 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #2 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Game EP 1   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Game Orono 1    
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game EP 1   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game EP 1   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
Chaska, Chaska Lions #1 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Game Prior Lake 4   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Game Orono 1   HW 
Chaska, Chaska Lions #3 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Game Orono 2   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Game Orono 3   CB 
Chaska, McKnight Park #1 9:00a 9:15a  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice  Team Photo  HW 
9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 10 Light Blue   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 8 Gray   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 10 Light Blue   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Tigers Game Team 8 Gray   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #2 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 8 Grey Game Team 7 Black   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 8 Grey Game Team 7 Black Falcons   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 4 Purple Vikings   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 7 Black Game Team 6 Orange Tigers   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 4 Purple   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 7 Black Game Team 6 Orange   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #4 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 9 Lime Green Game Team 6 Orange   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 4 Purple Panthers   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 9 Lime Green Game Team 6 Orange Broncos   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 4 Purple   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #5 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 1 Red Game Team 5 Yellow   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 1 Red Game Team 5 Yellow   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 1 Red Hawks Game Team 5 Yellow Steelers   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 1 Red Game Team 5 Yellow Avengers   HW 
EP, Miller 10 10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Game EP 2   HW 
EP, Miller 9 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Game EP 1   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Game EP 2   HW 
Long Lake, Orono MS 1:30p 3:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Game Orono 1 Field #10  HW 
Prior Lake, TOMS-Laker 10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Game Prior Lake 3   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Prior Lake 1   HW