Serving 3rd-8th grade football players attending any school in District 112 area and the Communities of Chaska, Chanhassen, Carver, Victoria & East Union

Home
Sponsored By:   Oprosko Associates
Chaska, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS 5:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Scrimmage TBD   HW 
5:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Scrimmage TBD   HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 10:00a 12:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Scrimmage TBD   HW 
10:00a 12:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Scrimmage TBD   HW 
10:00a 12:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Scrimmage TBD   HW 
10:00a 12:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Scrimmage TBD   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #1 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Game Team 8 Gray   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 1 Red Game Team 7 Black Falcons   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 1 Red Hawks Game Team 7 Black   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Panthers Game Team 8 Gray   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #2 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 1 Red Game Team 7 Black   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 6 Orange   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 6 Orange Broncos   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 1 Red Game Team 7 Black   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Tigers Game Team 5 Yellow Avengers   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Vikings Game Team 10 Light Blue   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Game Team 10 Light Blue   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 5 Yellow   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #4 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 9 Lime Green Game Team 8 Grey   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 9 Lime Green Game Team 8 Grey   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #5 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 6 Orange   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 5 Yellow   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 5 Yellow Steelers   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 6 Orange Tigers   HW 
EP, Dome Turf 1:00p 1:20p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Scrimmage Orono 2 Southside  HW 
1:00p 1:20p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Scrimmage Prior Lake 2 Northside  HW 
1:20p 1:40p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Scrimmage Prior Lake 2 Northside  HW 
1:20p 1:40p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Scrimmage Orono 2 Southside  HW 
1:50p 2:10p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Scrimmage Prior Lake 3 Southside  HW 
2:10p 2:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Scrimmage Prior Lake 1 Southside  HW 
2:40p 3:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Scrimmage EP 1 Northside  HW 
EP, HS A Turf 1:00p 1:20p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Scrimmage Storm Blue (1) Eastside  HW 
1:20p 1:40p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Scrimmage EP 1 Eastside  HW 
1:20p 1:40p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Scrimmage Prior Lake 1 Westside  HW 
1:50p 2:10p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Scrimmage EP 2 Eastside  HW 
1:50p 2:10p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Scrimmage Storm White (3) Westside  HW 
2:10p 2:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Scrimmage Storm White (3) Westside  HW 
2:10p 2:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Scrimmage EP 2 Eastside  HW 
2:40p 3:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Scrimmage Prior Lake 3 Westside  HW 
EP, HS Field E 1:00p 1:20p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Scrimmage Prior Lake 3 Southside  HW 
1:20p 1:40p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Scrimmage Orono 1 Southside  HW 
1:50p 2:10p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Scrimmage Prior Lake 2 Southside  HW 
2:10p 2:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Scrimmage EP 1 Southside  HW 
2:40p 3:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Scrimmage Hawks White (1) Southside  HW 
2:40p 3:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Scrimmage Prior Lake 1 Northside  HW 
EP, Miller 10 12:00p 12:20p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Scrimmage EP 1 Northside  HW 
12:00p 12:20p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Scrimmage EP 2 Southside  HW 
12:20p 12:40p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Scrimmage EP 3 Northside  HW 
12:20p 12:40p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Scrimmage EP 2 Northside  HW 
12:50p 1:10p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Scrimmage StormHawks 3 Red Northside  HW 
1:10p 1:30p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Scrimmage StormHawks 3 Red Southside  HW 
1:40p 2:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Scrimmage StormHawks 2 White Southside  HW 
EP, Miller 9 12:00p 12:20p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Scrimmage EP 3 Northside  HW 
12:20p 12:40p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Scrimmage EP 1 Northside  HW 
12:50p 1:10p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Scrimmage EP 1 Northside  HW 
1:10p 1:30p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Scrimmage EP 3 Northside  HW 
1:40p 2:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Scrimmage EP 2 Northside  HW