Serving 3rd-8th grade football players attending any school in District 112 area and the Communities of Chaska, Chanhassen, Carver, Victoria & East Union

Home
Sponsored By:   Oprosko Associates
Chaska, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Tue 08/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Wed 08/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Thu 08/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Sat 08/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, McKnight Park #1 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 8 Grey Game Team 1 Red   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 7 Black   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 8 Grey Game Team 1 Red Hawks   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 7 Black   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #2 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 6 Orange Game Team 3 Blue   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Tigers Game Team 6 Orange   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 6 Orange Broncos Game Team 3 Blue   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 6 Orange Tigers   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 7 Black Falcons Game Team 2 Green   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 8 Gray Game Team 1 Red   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 7 Black Game Team 2 Green   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 8 Gray Game Team 1 Red   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #4 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 10 Light Blue Game Team 9 Lime Green   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Game Team 5 Yellow Avengers   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 10 Light Blue Game Team 9 Lime Green   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Panthers Game Team 5 Yellow   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #5 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 5 Yellow Game Team 4 Purple Vikings   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 5 Yellow Steelers Game Team 4 Purple   HW