Serving 3rd-8th grade football players attending any school in District 112 area and the Communities of Chaska, Chanhassen, Carver, Victoria & East Union

Home
Sponsored By:   Chaska High School Hawks Football
Chaska, MN
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  5:30p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
5:30p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #1 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game EP 2   HW 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Game EP 2   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Game Orono 2   HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  5:30p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
5:30p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Game Orono 1   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Game Orono 1   HW 
Long Lake, Orono MS 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Game Orono 2 Field #10  HW 
Prior Lake, Ponds A 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game Prior Lake 1   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Game Prior Lake 3   HW 
Prior Lake, Ponds B 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Prior Lake 1   HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Ironwood #1 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Carver, Ironwood #2 6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Practice    HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field E  5:30p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
5:30p 7:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice East 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Purple (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>8th grade> Hawks Gold (2) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice Field C 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS Practice West 6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Black (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:15p  >CCFA>7th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#2 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Practice    HW 
Victoria, Victoria Lions#3 6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm White (3) Practice    HW 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem Field #2 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks White (1) Game Storm White (3)   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm White (2) Game Hawks Purple (1)   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>8th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Hawks Gold (2)   HW 
Chanhassen, Practice Turf 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game Orono 2   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Hawks Black (1)   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>7th grade> Storm Gold (2) Game Hawks Purple (2)   HW 
Chaska, Chaska Lions #1 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 1 Green Game EP 1   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 2 White Game Orono 2   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>4th grade> StormHawks 3 Red Game EP 2   HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge(Watertower) 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm Blue (1)  Game Prior Lake 2   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>5th grade> Storm White (2) Game Prior Lake 3   HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Game EP 1   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #1 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 9 Lime Green   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 1 Red   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 1 Red   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 3 Blue Game Team 9 Lime Green   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #2 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Game Team 8 Grey   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 6 Orange Tigers Game Team 4 Purple Panthers   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 6 Orange Game Team 4 Purple   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 4 Purple Vikings Game Team 8 Grey   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #3 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 10 Light Blue Game Team 6 Orange Broncos   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 7 Black Game Team 3 Blue   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 7 Black Game Team 3 Blue Tigers   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 10 Light Blue Game Team 6 Orange   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #4 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 1 Red Hawks   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 2 Green Game Team 1 Red   HW 
Chaska, McKnight Park #5 9:00a 10:15a  >Flag Football K-6th>2nd Grade Flag Football> Team 5 Yellow Steelers Game Team 7 Black   HW 
10:15a 11:30a  >Flag Football K-6th>4th-6th Grade Flag Football> Team 8 Gray Game Team 5 Yellow   HW 
11:30a 12:45p  >Flag Football K-6th>3rd Grade Flag Football> Team 8 Gray Game Team 5 Yellow Avengers   HW 
12:45p 2:00p  >Flag Football K-6th>K-1 Flag Football> Team 5 Yellow Game Team 7 Black Falcons   HW 
Long Lake, Orono HS 12:00p 1:30p  >CCFA>6th grade> Storm Blue (1) Game Orono 1 Pesonen Stadium  HW 
Prior Lake, Ponds A 10:30a 12:00p  >CCFA>6th grade> Hawks Purple (2) Game Prior Lake 1   HW 
Prior Lake, Ponds B 9:00a 10:30a  >CCFA>5th grade> Hawks White (1) Game Prior Lake 4   HW